Classificação de Pilotos

POSPILOTOPTSE1E2E3E4E5E6E7E8E9E10
1Erick Nemez4871303726263236212036
2Cristian Peticov4801721160303521312618
3Alberto Otazú47836101731371127263527
4Valdir Silva46226171920122320202319
5Clóvis Silva4581401521191918231916
6Anderson Darc4482315211721150181614
7Luan Oliveira4002026181520012000
8Wagner Nascimento17012202614000363230
9Marcio Simão1570361336232600023
10Bruno Escarim15621303023020001220
11Paulo Piedade1381618111317016191711
12Vinicius Neves13430130180182311210
13Daniel Pastore128-11620161601391821
14Raymundo Valério11310140191816191700
15Cristiano Almeida98-411101013171710140
16Ronaldo Lacerda82002301501514150
17Ronaldo Benvenuti817100910111101013
18Djavan Roman660090140301300
19Rodrigo Ferrara6011231201130000
20Richard Mathias510000014148015
21Marcos Sprogis38800120120600
22Raphael Goes32000000015017
23Marcos Soares24100140000000
24Samuel Vieira1900811000000
25Adriano Ravasi1818000000000
26Nelson Reple1600000001600
27Bruno Henry1600000000610
28Samuel Bezerra1515000000000
29Luiz Cazarré1300000000130
30Ricardo Soares1201200000000
31Rodrigo Ferreira1200000001200
32Ignácio Palma1100000000110
33Luiz Oliveira110000000290
34Luiz Carvalho90000900000
35Bruno Boer50000000500
36Andre Oliveira500000007-20
37Cleber Lacerda40000000400
38Douglas Jofer30000000300
39Carlos Eduardo000000000-30