Classificação de Pilotos

POSPILOTOPTSE1E2E3E4E5E6E7E8E9E10
1Marcio Simão13403613362326
2Erick Nemez13413037262632
3Alberto Otazú125361017313711
4Bruno Escarim12421303023020
5Cristian Peticov11917211603035
6Valdir Silva105261719201223
7Luan Oliveira9920261815200
8Anderson Darc97231521172115
9Clóvis Silva8814015211919
10Vinicius Neves793013018018
11Raymundo Valério7710140191816
12Paulo Piedade7516181113170
13Wagner Nascimento721220261400
14Daniel Pastore67-1162016160
15Rodrigo Ferrara601123120113
16Ronaldo Benvenuti47710091011
17Cristiano Almeida47-41110101317
18Ronaldo Lacerda3800230150
19Marcos Sprogis3280012012
20Marcos Soares2410014000
21Djavan Roman230090140
22Samuel Vieira190081100
23Adriano Ravasi181800000
24Samuel Bezerra151500000
25Richard Mathias140000014
26Ricardo Soares120120000
27Luiz Carvalho9000090