Classificação de Equipes

POSEQUIPEPTSE1E2E3E4E5E6E7E8E9E10
1Salsa Racing253302153265667
2THR Team251265332563549
3VIBE20351433041038
4Brisas Racing187393332303815
5Torque Racing17132464429200
6RCVC Racing165241415403735
7Papaléguas Racing105-1164316310
8Almeida/Benvenuti10432110192328
9McCerdes842123260113
10Ferrault Kart Team44812012012